CineQuiz

Sunil Raoh

Sunil Raoh es conocido(a) por Maryade Prashne (2024), Thurthu Nirgamana (2022), Baa Baaro Rasika (2004).

Biografía

Sunil Rao comes from a family of well-known musicians. His mother B. K. Sumitra, is a prominent Sugama Sangeetha (light music) singer. His sister Sowmya Raoh is also an established playback singer who has performed for various films in different languages. He was also interested in playback singing and entered the film industry aspiring to be one. But he had to change his path towards acting since offers came pouring ever since he was a child. He has a love for big cars, good music and swanky music systems apart from long driving. He studied at National College, Jayanagar and lives in Bangalore, India.

Preguntas sobre Sunil Raoh

¿Cuántas películas de Sunil Raoh hay en el catálogo?

El catálogo de CineQuiz tiene 3 películas con Sunil Raoh, de 2004 a 2024.

¿Cuál es la primera película de Sunil Raoh?

La primera película de Sunil Raoh en el catálogo es Baa Baaro Rasika, de 2004.

Datos de personas: TMDb.

Conocido(a) por

Datos de personas: TMDb.

Reparto