CineQuiz

Bo Jönsson

Bo Jönsson é conhecido(a) por Package Tour (1980), Snowroller (1985), Swedes at Sea (1988).

Biografia

Bo Helge "Bosse" Jonsson, born 15 December 1938 in Bromma, died 13 November 2018 in Gustav Vasa district in Stockholm, was a Swedish film producer and screenwriter. He was CEO of the Swedish Film Institute from 1970 to 1972 and was known for his film collaboration with Lasse Åberg and his screenwriting collaboration with Hrafn Gunnlaugsson.

Perguntas sobre Bo Jönsson

Quantos filmes de Bo Jönsson existem no catálogo?

O catálogo do CineQuiz tem 19 filmes com Bo Jönsson, de 1966 a 2011.

Qual o filme mais bem avaliado de Bo Jönsson?

O filme mais bem avaliado de Bo Jönsson no catálogo é Package Tour (1980), com nota 6,9.

Qual o primeiro filme de Bo Jönsson?

O primeiro filme de Bo Jönsson no catálogo é The Call-up, de 1979.

Com quem Bo Jönsson mais trabalhou?

No catálogo, Bo Jönsson divide mais fichas com Lasse Åberg (6 filmes), Jon Skolmen (5 filmes) e Sylvia Ingemarsson (5 filmes).

Dados de pessoas: TMDb.

Conhecido(a) por

Dados de pessoas: TMDb.

Elenco