Ayaka Suwa
Ayaka Suwa is known for Assassination Classroom the Movie: 365 Days' Time (2016), Under the Dog (2016), Yowamushi Pedal Re:RIDE (2014).
Biography
Ayaka Suwa is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Arts Vision.
Questions about Ayaka Suwa
How many Ayaka Suwa films are in the catalogue?
The CineQuiz catalogue has 17 films with Ayaka Suwa, from 2014 to 2026.
What was the first Ayaka Suwa film?
The first Ayaka Suwa film in the catalogue is Assassination Classroom the Movie: 365 Days' Time, from 2016.
People data: TMDb.
Known for
-
7.2 Assassination Classroom the Movie: Our Time
2026
-
6.5 Assassination Classroom the Movie: 365 Days' Time
2016
-
6.3 Kaiju Girls Black
2018
-
7.3 Yowamushi Pedal Re:RIDE
2014
-
6.3 Under the Dog
2016
-
5.1 SSSS.DYNAZENON Grand Episode
2023
-
THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! 9thLIVE ChoruSp@rkle!!
2023
-
6.2 Kinmoza! Pretty Days
2016
-
THE IDOLM@STER 765 MILLIONSTARS HOTCHPOTCH FESTIV@L!!
2018
-
4.0 Koro-Sensei Quest!
2016
-
NieR:Automata FAN FESTIVAL 12022: Voices from the Verge
2022
-
NieR Music Concert & Talk Live
2016
Full filmography
18 films — 17 in the catalogue
-
THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! 13thLIVE DAY1 全力援走
2026 · 徳川まつり
-
アイドルマスター ミリオンライブ!~いつか、真ん中で~
2026
-
7.2 Assassination Classroom the Movie: Our Time
2026 · Touka Yada (voice)
-
Rhodanthe* Music Festival 2022: Special Thanks
2023
-
5.1 SSSS.DYNAZENON Grand Episode
2023 · Mujina (voice)
-
THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! 9thLIVE ChoruSp@rkle!!
2023
-
NieR:Automata FAN FESTIVAL 12022: Voices from the Verge
2022 · A2
-
6.3 Kaiju Girls Black
2018 · Gomora
-
THE IDOLM@STER 765 MILLIONSTARS HOTCHPOTCH FESTIV@L!!
2018 · Matsuri Tokugawa
-
LIVE SYMPATHY 2018 Phantasy Star Series 30th Anniversary
2018 · Herself
-
10.0 NieR Music Concert: The Memories of Puppets
2017 · A2
-
NieR Music Concert & Talk Live
2016 · A2
-
6.5 Assassination Classroom the Movie: 365 Days' Time
2016 · Toka Yada (voice)
-
4.0 Koro-Sensei Quest!
2016 · Toka Yada
-
6.2 Kinmoza! Pretty Days
2016 · Honoka Matsubara (voice)
-
6.3 Under the Dog
2016
-
5.0 "PSO" Series 15th Anniversary Concert "Sympathy 2015" Live Memorial
2016 · Herself
-
7.3 Yowamushi Pedal Re:RIDE
2014
Series and TV shows
55 titles
-
6.8
The Too-Perfect Saint: Tossed Aside by My Fiancé and Sold to Another Kingdom
2025 · Jane (voice) · 12 ep.
-
7.4
Wandance
2025 · On Miyao (voice) · 11 ep.
-
4.0
U Takes Terra
2025 · Gavial (Voice) / Super Gavial (Voice)
-
4.4
HIGHSPEED Étoile
2024 · Liu Youran (voice) · 12 ep.
-
7.1
The Aristocrat's Otherworldly Adventure: Serving Gods Who Go Too Far
2023 · Rudy (voice) · 12 ep.
-
7.5
KONOSUBA – An Explosion on This Wonderful World!
2023 · Silver Haired Thief (voice)
-
8.1
NieR:Automata Ver1.1a
2023 · Number 2 (voice)
-
6.8
Dolls' Frontline
2022 · Negev (voice) · 12 ep.
-
6.4
I've Somehow Gotten Stronger When I Improved My Farm-Related Skills.
2022 · Ruri (voice) · 12 ep.
-
5.1
Prima Doll
2022 · Otome Okumiya (voice) · 12 ep.
-
8.2
Seirei Gensouki: Spirit Chronicles
2021 · Rio (young) (voice) · 24 ep.
-
2.8
Gekidol
2021 · Izumi Hninazaki (voice) · 12 ep.
-
7.4
SSSS.DYNAZENON
2021 · Mujina (voice) · 12 ep.
-
5.0
Yuuki Yuuna is a Hero: Churutto!
2021 · Shiratori Utano (voice) · 12 ep.
-
6.8
Isekai Quartet
2019 · Chris (voice) · 35 ep.
-
8.0
The Demon Girl Next Door
2019 · Sion Ogura (voice) · 21 ep.
-
7.0
Boogiepop and Others
2019 · Naoko Kamikishiro (voice) · 18 ep.
-
6.1
My Sweet Tyrant
2018 · Katagiri Non · 25 ep.
-
3.4
Alice or Alice
2018 · Koko · 13 ep.
-
6.5
The Ryuo's Work is Never Done!
2018 · Ikeda Akira (voice) · 12 ep.
-
8.1
Cells at Work!
2018 · Immature Cancer Cell 1 (voice)
-
6.8
Konohana Kitan
2017 · Natsume (voice) · 12 ep.
-
5.0
The Irresponsible Galaxy Tylor
2017 · Cast · 12 ep.
-
4.0
Twin Angel Break
2017 · Veil · 12 ep.
-
5.3
Urara Meirocho
2017 · Saku Iroi (voice) · 12 ep.
-
6.8
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side: Sword Oratoria
2017 · Elfy Colette (voice)
-
4.3
Kaijuu Girls
2016 · Gomora · 24 ep.
-
6.3
Koro Sensei Quest!
2016 · Toka Yada (voice) · 12 ep.
-
5.6
Matoi the Sacred Slayer
2016 · 皇 まとい · 12 ep.
-
6.8
Phantasy Star Online 2: The Animation
2016 · Izumi Rina (voice) · 12 ep.
-
7.5
Tanaka-kun Is Always Listless
2016 · Echizen (voice) · 7 ep.
-
8.5
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world!
2016 · Eris (voice) · 4 ep.
-
6.8
Please Tell Me! Galko-chan
2016 · Iinchou (voice)
-
8.4
Assassination Classroom
2015 · Touka yada (voice) · 47 ep.
-
7.0
Pikaia
2015 · Hana (voice) · 26 ep.
-
7.7
Absolute Duo
2015 · Tomoe Tachibana (voice) · 12 ep.
-
5.9
Lance N' Masques
2015 · Shirohime · 12 ep.
-
6.8
Mikagura School Suite
2015 · Himi Yasaka (voice) · 12 ep.
-
7.3
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?
2015 · Elfy Colette (voice)
-
7.1
Hozuki's Coolheadedness
2014 · Miki · 26 ep.
-
4.8
JINSEI - Life Consulting
2014 · Suzuki Ikumi (voice) · 13 ep.
-
7.7
Riddle Story of Devil
2014 · Tokaku Azuma (voice) · 12 ep.
-
7.0
Trinity Seven
2014 · Theme Song Performance · 12 ep.
-
7.0
Trinity Seven
2014 · Hijiri Kasuga (voice) · 12 ep.
-
6.7
The Fruit of Grisaia
2014 · Child Yuuji Kazami (voice) · 4 ep.
-
5.1
Nozo x Kimi
2014 · Nozomi Komine (voice) · 3 ep.
-
7.7
The Irregular at Magic High School
2014 · Kazumi Takigawa (voice) · 3 ep.
-
8.1
Barakamon
2014 · Female University Student (voice)
-
7.3
Is the Order a Rabbit?
2014 · Maid (voice)
-
8.6
Your Lie in April
2014 · Boy (voice)
-
8.5
Golden Time
2013 · Female senior A (voice) · 3 ep.
-
6.8
Flowers of Evil
2013 · Class 1, Year 2 (voice) · 2 ep.
-
5.2
Miss Monochrome - The Animation
2013 · Akiko (voice)
-
7.0
White Album 2
2013 · Female student A (voice)
-
7.4
A Certain Scientific Railgun
2009 · Waitress (voice)
People data: TMDb.
Cast