CineQuiz

Emily Atack

Emily Atack is known for Iron Sky: The Coming Race (2019), Patrick (2018), Dad's Army (2016).

Biography

The daughter of actress and comedian Kate Robbins and musician Keith Atack, Emily Atack is an actress best known for her role as Charlotte Hinchcliffe in the award-winning E4 series The Inbetweeners, and the films Dad's Army, Ibiza Undead and The Hoarder. In 2018 she came second place in the 18th series of the popular ITV reality show I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out Of Here.

Questions about Emily Atack

How many Emily Atack films are in the catalogue?

The CineQuiz catalogue has 19 films with Emily Atack, from 2009 to 2022.

What is the best rated Emily Atack film?

The best rated Emily Atack film in the catalogue is Patrick (2018), rated 6.7.

What was the first Emily Atack film?

The first Emily Atack film in the catalogue is The Hoarder, from 2015.

People data: TMDb.

Known for

Full filmography

21 films — 19 in the catalogue

Series and TV shows

15 titles

People data: TMDb.

Cast