Jonathan Del Arco
Jonathan Del Arco is known for The Mambo Kings (1992), Lost Angels (1989), Borrowed (2022).
Biography
Jonathan Del Arco is an actor.
Questions about Jonathan Del Arco
How many Jonathan Del Arco films are in the catalogue?
The CineQuiz catalogue has 4 films with Jonathan Del Arco, from 1989 to 2022.
What is the best rated Jonathan Del Arco film?
The best rated Jonathan Del Arco film in the catalogue is The Mambo Kings (1992), rated 6.4.
What was the first Jonathan Del Arco film?
The first Jonathan Del Arco film in the catalogue is The Mambo Kings, from 1992.
People data: TMDb.
Known for
Full filmography
5 films — 4 in the catalogue
Series and TV shows
24 titles
-
7.6
From Scratch
2022 · David · 4 ep.
-
7.2
Star Trek: Picard
2020 · Hugh · 3 ep.
-
7.0
Truth Be Told
2019 · Victor Ignas · 2 ep.
-
8.2
9-1-1
2018 · Craig
-
8.2
Station 19
2018 · Steve
-
8.3
Chicago Med
2015 · Albert Marrero
-
6.1
The Crazy Ones
2013 · Timothy
-
7.4
Major Crimes
2012 · Dr. Morales · 29 ep.
-
7.3
Dollhouse
2009 · Mr. Caviezel
-
7.8
The Closer
2005 · Dr. Fernando Morales · 39 ep.
-
8.3
Criminal Minds
2005 · Silvio Herrera
-
7.7
Huff
2004 · Dr. Ruiz
-
7.2
Nip/Tuck
2003 · Sofia Lopez · 3 ep.
-
7.6
NCIS
2003 · Ned Senders
-
7.8
24
2001 · Ian
-
7.2
Crossing Jordan
2001 · Dr. Alex Cuevas
-
8.7
The Sopranos
1999 · Father Jose
-
5.3
Pacific Blue
1996 · Jimmy Porter
-
7.8
Star Trek: Voyager
1995 · Fantome
-
8.3
Boy Meets World
1993 · Nunzio
-
6.2
Blossom
1990 · Raymond Salazar
-
8.3
The Wonder Years
1988 · Ted · 2 ep.
-
8.4
Star Trek: The Next Generation
1987 · Third of Five / Hugh · 3 ep.
-
7.4
Miami Vice
1984 · Ricky Diaz
People data: TMDb.
Cast
6.4
6.4
4.8
2.0