CineQuiz

Joseph Alfieri

Joseph Alfieri is known for The Mask (1994), 15 Minutes (2001), Boys on the Side (1995).

Biography

Joseph Alfieri is an American actor.

Questions about Joseph Alfieri

How many Joseph Alfieri films are in the catalogue?

The CineQuiz catalogue has 7 films with Joseph Alfieri, from 1994 to 2005.

What is the best rated Joseph Alfieri film?

The best rated Joseph Alfieri film in the catalogue is The Mask (1994), rated 7.0.

What was the first Joseph Alfieri film?

The first Joseph Alfieri film in the catalogue is The Mask, from 1994.

People data: TMDb.

Known for

People data: TMDb.

Cast