CineQuiz

Justin Case

Justin Case is known for Superman III (1983), Return to Oz (1985), Hamlet (1990).

Biography

Justin Case was born in London, England, UK. He is a director and producer, known for Return to Oz (1985), Final Cut (1997) and Justin Case You're Famous (1998).

Questions about Justin Case

How many Justin Case films are in the catalogue?

The CineQuiz catalogue has 5 films with Justin Case, from 1983 to 1996.

What is the best rated Justin Case film?

The best rated Justin Case film in the catalogue is Return to Oz (1985), rated 6.7.

What was the first Justin Case film?

The first Justin Case film in the catalogue is Superman III, from 1983.

People data: TMDb.

Known for

People data: TMDb.

Cast