CineQuiz

Kay Bess

Kay Bess is known for Trollhunters: Rise of the Titans (2021), Spirit Riding Free: Spirit of Christmas (2019), Jurassic World Camp Cretaceous: Hidden Adventure (2022).

Biography

Kay Bess in American voice-actor, narrator and actress.

Questions about Kay Bess

How many Kay Bess films are in the catalogue?

The CineQuiz catalogue has 4 films with Kay Bess, from 1993 to 2022.

What is the best rated Kay Bess film?

The best rated Kay Bess film in the catalogue is Trollhunters: Rise of the Titans (2021), rated 7.6.

What was the first Kay Bess film?

The first Kay Bess film in the catalogue is Trollhunters: Rise of the Titans, from 2021.

People data: TMDb.

Known for

People data: TMDb.

Cast