CineQuiz

Kevin VanHook

Kevin VanHook is known for Sands of Oblivion (2007), Slayer (2006), The Fallen Ones (2005).

Biography

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia.

Kevin VanHook (born 24 June 1965) is an American filmmaker who began his career in storytelling as a comic book artist and writer. He was born in Indianapolis, Indiana.

Questions about Kevin VanHook

How many Kevin VanHook films are in the catalogue?

The CineQuiz catalogue has 9 films with Kevin VanHook, from 2001 to 2018.

What was the first Kevin VanHook film?

The first Kevin VanHook film in the catalogue is Christmas Nightmare, from 2001.

People data: TMDb.

Known for

People data: TMDb.

Cast