CineQuiz

Phil Laude

Phil Laude is known for Potato Salad: Don't Ask! (2015), Bibi & Tina: Girls vs. Boys (2016), At Eye Level (2016).

Biography

Philipp "Phil" Laude is a German-Austrian comedian, web video producer, actor and singer. He became known as a member of the comedy trio Y-Titty.

Questions about Phil Laude

How many Phil Laude films are in the catalogue?

The CineQuiz catalogue has 3 films with Phil Laude, from 2015 to 2016.

What was the first Phil Laude film?

The first Phil Laude film in the catalogue is Potato Salad: Don't Ask!, from 2015.

People data: TMDb.

Known for

People data: TMDb.

Cast