Violeta Silva
Violeta Silva is known for Limitless (2011), Thirty Something, Single and Fabulous (2016), Tenants (2018).
Biography
Violeta Silva is an actress, known for Limitless (2011), Treintona, Soltera y Fantástica (2016) and Inquilinos (2018).
Questions about Violeta Silva
How many Violeta Silva films are in the catalogue?
The CineQuiz catalogue has 3 films with Violeta Silva, from 2011 to 2018.
What is the best rated Violeta Silva film?
The best rated Violeta Silva film in the catalogue is Limitless (2011), rated 7.2.
What was the first Violeta Silva film?
The first Violeta Silva film in the catalogue is Limitless, from 2011.
People data: TMDb.
Known for
Full filmography
3 films — 3 in the catalogue
Series and TV shows
1 titles
People data: TMDb.
Cast
7.2
7.1
7.3
8.4